MLB Dangle Earrings
제품번호 #: 15983444

MLB Dangle Earrings

제품번호 #: 15983444

KRW 42232

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 미국

0 ratings 리뷰 작성
재고
미국 USA 스토어에서 가져옴
지금 주문하시면 도착 예정일 수요일, 7월 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care 보증:
없음
요금제 선택
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
bank transfer payment
l. pay payment
culture voucher payment
cashbee payment
toss pay payment
kakao pay payment
lg pay payment
samsung pay payment
credit cards korea payment
happy money payment
teencash payment
t-money payment
book gift voucher payment
egg money payment
mobiamo payment
payco payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 미국 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 지금 구매.

What Stands Out

Team Spirit
Showcase your love for your favorite MLB team with stylish dangle earrings, perfect for game day or everyday wear, allowing fans to express their loyalty with elegance.
Lightweight Design
Crafted from lightweight materials, these earrings provide comfort during long hours of wear, making them ideal for fans who want to enjoy both style and convenience.
Quality Craftsmanship
Made with high-quality materials and attention to detail, these earrings offer durability and a polished look, ensuring they remain a staple in your jewelry collection for years to come.

제품 세부 정보

Explore a variety of Siskiyou MLB dangle earrings at affordable prices. Find exclusive designs and support your favorite MLB team. Shop now at Ubuy South Korea.
Item Weight0.2 lbs (90 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • MLB Fans

    Perfect for avid baseball fans wanting to showcase their team spirit while wearing stylish baseball-themed jewelry.

  • Gift Seekers

    An excellent gift choice for birthdays, holidays, or special occasions for friends who are baseball enthusiasts.

  • Casual Wearers

    Great addition to casual outfits, enabling users to express their love for baseball effortlessly in daily attire.

Not Suitable For
  • Non-Sports Enthusiasts

    Individuals uninterested in sports or baseball may not appreciate or relate to themed jewelry like these earrings.

  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events where traditional or elegant accessories are preferred over casual sports-themed items.

  • Metal Allergies

    People with sensitive skin or metal allergies might find dangle earrings uncomfortable or may experience irritation.

제품 설명

MLB Dangle Earrings

질문이 있으십니까? 채팅하기

고객 질문 및 답변

  • 의문: What materials are Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings made from?

    답변: Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings are crafted from high-quality metal alloy with enamel detailing. This combination not only ensures durability but also gives the earrings a polished and vibrant finish. Metal alloy is resistant to tarnishing, making these earrings a great choice for everyday wear or special occasions. They are perfect for showcasing your team spirit during game days or while out with friends.
  • 의문: Are Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings suitable for sensitive ears?

    답변: Yes, Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings are designed to be hypoallergenic, making them suitable for those with sensitive ears. The materials used minimize the risk of irritation or allergic reactions. Many fans appreciate being able to wear their favorite team’s jewelry without discomfort, ensuring they can show their support in style without compromising on comfort.
  • 의문: How do I care for my Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings?

    답변: To maintain the beauty of your Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings, gently wipe them with a soft cloth after use to remove any skin oils or dirt. Store them in a cool, dry place, preferably in a jewelry box or pouch, to prevent scratching or tangling. Proper care not only extends the life of your earrings, but it also keeps them looking vibrant, perfect for every game day and beyond.
  • 의문: Can I wear Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings while exercising?

    답변: While you can wear Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings during light exercise, it’s advisable to remove them for activities that involve heavy sweating or intense movement. The earrings may become uncomfortable or at risk of damage during rigorous workouts. However, they are great for showing off your team spirit during less intense activities like walking or jogging in the park.
  • 의문: Do Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings come in different team options?

    답변: Yes, Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings are available for a variety of Major League Baseball teams. This allows fans to find earrings that proudly represent their favorite teams. Whether you are attending a game, a sports bar gathering, or simply want to add a touch of your team’s colors to your outfit, these earrings are a stylish way to express your loyalty.
  • 의문: What is the design of Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings?

    답변: The design of Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings features a dangle style that showcases your favorite MLB team's logo prominently. The combination of team colors and sparkling metal creates an eye-catching accessory. This stylish design not only makes them perfect for sports enthusiasts but also allows you to pair them with casual and sporty outfits, making them versatile for any occasion.
  • 의문: Are the earrings lightweight?

    답변: Yes, Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings are designed to be lightweight, ensuring comfortable wear throughout the day. Their lightness makes them easy to wear for extended periods, whether you're at a game or out in the town. This feature has made them a popular choice for fans who don’t want to compromise on style while enjoying comfort.
  • 의문: Where can I buy Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings?

    답변: You can buy Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience with a wide selection of products, including these earrings, all in one place.
  • 의문: Are Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings officially licensed?

    답변: Yes, Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings are officially licensed products. This means that they meet the MLB’s standards for quality and authenticity, ensuring that you are purchasing genuine merchandise. Wearing officially licensed team gear allows fans to showcase their allegiance with pride while knowing they are supporting their favorite team in an authentic manner.
  • 의문: What occasions are suitable for wearing Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings?

    답변: Siskiyou Sports MLB Dangle Earrings are perfect for a variety of occasions, including game days, sports events, and casual outings. They brighten up any outfit while showcasing your team spirit, making them ideal for tailgating or enjoying a game at home with friends and family. Their versatility also allows them to be worn at themed parties or as gifts for fellow sports enthusiasts.

Siskiyou Sports Earrings Editorial Review

Siskiyou MLB Dangle Earrings are a stylish way to show support for your favorite baseball team. These metal earrings are enameled in purple and are about 0.5 inches by 0.5 inches in size. They are very light and easy to wear. According to customer reviews, Siskiyou MLB Dangle Earrings are a great gift idea and the only downside is that they don't come in a box. Customers report that they would buy these earrings again in different colors. Customers also report that these earrings are sturdy and well-made. Overall, these Siskiyou MLB Dangle Earrings are a great addition to any baseball fan's jewelry collection.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 고객 평가
  • 5 점
    0%
  • 4 점
    100%
  • 3 점
    0%
  • 2 점
    0%
  • 1 점
    0%

이 제품 리뷰하기

다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.

장점

  • Stylish way to show support for your favorite baseball team
  • Sturdy and well-made
  • Light and easy to wear

단점

  • Doesn't come in a box

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
보안 결제 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

중요 정보

  • 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
  • Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.