XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black
KRW 71040
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from 미국
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
The XP Deus II Cap: Style and comfort in one accessory.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
제품 세부 정보
- XP Deus II Cap in black color
- Made of 100% imported cotton with a smooth finish
- Features embroidered XP's Deus II logo
- Low profile fit with a snap closure
- Suitable for one size fits most
- Official XP Metal Detectors branded product
| Item Weight | 0.5 lbs (230 grams) |
Who Should Buy?
-
Treasure Hunters
Ideal for amateur and professional treasure hunters looking for a reliable and stylish accessory while detecting.
-
Outdoor Enthusiasts
Perfect for those who enjoy outdoor activities and want a fashionable cap with functional benefits during their adventures.
-
Gift Options
A great gift for friends or family members passionate about metal detecting and outdoor exploration.
-
Serious Detecting
Not suitable for serious metal detecting needs, as it’s simply an aesthetic accessory rather than actual detecting equipment.
-
Casual Wearers
May not appeal to users who prefer more generic or casual hats without any specific branding or features.
-
Budget Shoppers
Those looking for budget-friendly options may find this product priced higher than other basic caps available.
제품 설명
XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black
About This Item
Introducing the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black - the perfect accessory for every metal detecting enthusiast! Featuring a smooth finish and bold lines, this cap not only offers a stylish look but also showcases embroidered XP's Deus II logo, adding a touch of class to your outfit. The low profile fit ensures a comfortable wear, while the one size fits most design makes it suitable for both men and women. But this cap is not just about style. It is designed to complement the XP Metal Detectors Deus II, making it the ultimate accessory for your metal detecting adventures.
With its waterproof and wireless technology, the Deus II is known for its high performance and reliability. And what better way to enhance your experience than with a cap that is specially designed to match the exceptional features of the Deus II? Made with a lightweight design, the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black won't weigh you down as you search for hidden treasures. Its durable construction ensures that it will withstand the test of time, making it an investment that will last for years to come.
Not only does the Deus II Cap Black offer functionality and durability, but it also adds a touch of style to your metal detecting gear. Whether you're searching for valuable artifacts or simply enjoying a leisurely stroll on the beach, this cap will keep you looking great while protecting you from the sun. Don't miss out on the opportunity to complete your metal detecting set with the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black. Order yours today and embark on your next adventure in style!.
고객 질문 및 답변
-
의문:
What are the key features of the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black?
답변: The XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is designed with functionality and style in mind. Key features include its premium fabric, which ensures durability and comfort during extended use. The cap features an adjustable strap for a perfect fit, and its sleek black design is complemented by the logo, offering a stylish accessory for any outdoor enthusiast. Whether you're treasure hunting or simply enjoying the outdoors, this cap provides sun protection and a polished look. -
의문:
Is the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black suitable for all head sizes?
답변: Yes, the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is designed to fit various head sizes, thanks to its adjustable strap. This feature allows users to customize the fit according to their personal comfort level. Ideal for long days of metal detecting or outdoor activities, the cap ensures a snug yet comfortable fit regardless of head size, making it a versatile accessory for everyone. -
의문:
How does the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black benefit metal detecting enthusiasts?
답변: The XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is not just a stylish accessory; it serves practical purposes as well. Its lightweight and breathable design keeps you cool during outdoor activities, allowing you to focus on your metal detecting without distraction. Additionally, it provides excellent sun protection, ensuring that you can explore various terrains comfortably and safely, enhancing your overall detection experience. -
의문:
Can I wear the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black for activities other than metal detecting?
답변: Absolutely! The XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is a versatile accessory suitable for a range of outdoor activities beyond metal detecting. Whether you're hiking, fishing, or gardening, this cap offers style and function. Its comfortable fit and breathable fabric make it ideal for prolonged wear, while the sleek design ensures you look good no matter the activity, from casual outings to outdoor sports. -
의문:
What materials are used in the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black?
답변: The XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is constructed from high-quality, durable fabric that can withstand the rigors of outdoor use. This material is chosen for its ability to provide breathability while ensuring longevity, making it suitable for various weather conditions. Its fabric also prevents fading, allowing the cap to maintain its vibrant appearance even after extensive use, making it a reliable accessory for outdoor enthusiasts. -
의문:
Is the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black machine washable?
답변: Yes, the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is machine washable, making it easy to maintain its fresh look. To ensure longevity, it's recommended to use a gentle cycle and cold water. This cap is designed for outdoor conditions, so it can accumulate dirt and sweat over time. Regular washing helps keep it clean and ensures that you can continue to wear it comfortably during your adventures, maintaining both hygiene and style. -
의문:
Does the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black have moisture-wicking properties?
답변: Yes, the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black features moisture-wicking properties that help keep you dry during your outdoor activities. This is especially beneficial during warm weather or intensive hunts, as it absorbs sweat and promotes evaporation, preventing discomfort. By managing moisture, this cap allows you to stay focused on your metal detecting, ensuring a comfortable experience while you search for hidden treasures. -
의문:
What occasions are suitable for wearing the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black?
답변: The XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is perfect for various occasions. Whether you're participating in a metal detecting rally, going hiking, or spending a day at the beach, this cap meets your needs. Its stylish design and functional features make it suitable for casual outings as well as more focused outdoor activities. You can wear it confidently at outdoor events or while engaging in hobbies, combining practicality with fashion. -
의문:
How does the design of the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black reflect its brand?
답변: The design of the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black embodies the brand's commitment to quality and innovation. Featuring the distinctive XP logo and sleek black color, the cap is a statement piece that resonates with brand loyalists. This thoughtful design not only enhances aesthetics but signifies a connection to the metal detecting community, allowing you to showcase your passion while enjoying your favorite outdoor activities. -
의문:
Where can I buy XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black in South Korea?
답변: You can purchase the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black conveniently from Ubuy in South Korea. Ubuy offers a wide variety of metal detecting equipment and accessories, making it easy for you to find what you need. Shopping at Ubuy ensures you have access to authentic products and reliable service, enhancing your overall buying experience for the XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black.
XP METAL DETECTORS Baseball Caps Editorial Review
The XP Metal Detectors Deus II Cap Black is a stylish and functional cap that complements the Deus II metal detector perfectly. Its black color and embroidered XP Metal Detectors logo give it a sleek and professional look. Made of high-quality materials, this cap is durable and comfortable to wear for extended periods of time. It features an adjustable strap at the back, allowing for a custom fit for all head sizes. The Deus II Cap Black is a must-have accessory for any metal detecting enthusiast.
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 점
0%
-
4 점
100%
-
3 점
0%
-
2 점
0%
-
1 점
0%
이 제품 리뷰하기
다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.
장점
- Stylish and professional look
- High-quality and durable materials
- Adjustable strap for a custom fit
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”
“Accurate delivery timing given”
“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”
“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”
“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”
Product Price History
중요 정보
- 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
- Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.
KRW 71040
지금 주문하시면 도착 예정일 Monday, 7월 20
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.