Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls
Make and muddle your own silly shapes with the Jumbly Fidget Balls, the perfect toy for relieving stress and enhancing creativity!
Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls
제품번호 #: 146529232

Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls

제품번호 #: 146529232

KRW 70714

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 미국

0 ratings 리뷰 작성
재고
미국 USA 스토어에서 가져옴
지금 주문하시면 도착 예정일 금요일, 9월 25
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Make and muddle your own silly shapes with the Jumbly Fidget Balls, the perfect toy for relieving stress and enhancing creativity!
U-Care 보증:
없음
요금제 선택
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
bank transfer payment
l. pay payment
culture voucher payment
cashbee payment
toss pay payment
kakao pay payment
lg pay payment
samsung pay payment
credit cards korea payment
happy money payment
teencash payment
t-money payment
book gift voucher payment
egg money payment
mobiamo payment
payco payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 미국 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 지금 구매.

What Stands Out

Variety Pack
Includes multiple colorful balls, appealing to kids for diverse playtime experiences and enhancing sensory development.
Soft Material
Crafted from child-safe, soft materials that ensure safety during play, making them perfect for toddlers and young children.
Durable Design
Engineered for extended use, resisting wear and tear, thereby providing long-lasting entertainment and value for parents.

제품 세부 정보

Shop Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls online at a best price in South Korea. B0C4VC5K71
BrandTobar
MaterialPlastic
ColorMultiple Colours
Age Range (Description)Kid
Item Weight0.05 Kilograms
SportBaseball
Item Diameter3.5 Centimeters
Number of Items1
Construction TypeMolded, Plastic
SizeSmall
Item Weight1.76 ounces (49.9 grams)
Item model number38625
Manufacturer recommended age3 years and up
ManufacturerONE FOR FUN LTD

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Children's Playtime

    Perfect for kids to enjoy imaginative play and develop motor skills through colorful and tactile experiences.

  • Educational Settings

    Useful in classrooms and therapy sessions to stimulate creativity, teamwork, and fine motor skills during activities.

  • Stress Relief

    Ideal for adults seeking stress relief by engaging with soft, squishy balls to relieve tension during work.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Use

    Not suitable for serious professionals seeking high-quality equipment for structured environments like offices or studios.

제품 설명

Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls

질문이 있으십니까? 채팅하기

고객 질문 및 답변

  • 의문: What are Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls made of?

    답변: Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls are crafted from high-quality, durable materials designed to withstand the rigors of play. The unique construction allows for flexibility and bounce, making them perfect for various activities. These balls are not only fun but also safe for children, as they are free from harmful chemicals. Ideal for both indoor and outdoor games, they bring joy to family gatherings, parties, or school events.
  • 의문: What age group is suitable for Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls?

    답변: Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls are suitable for children aged 3 and above. Their soft composition makes them safe for younger kids while providing excitement for older children as well. These balls encourage active play and help develop motor skills. They're perfect for playground activities, backyard games, or even inside during rainy days, making them a versatile addition to your child's toy collection.
  • 의문: How many balls are included in the Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls pack?

    답변: The Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls pack typically includes a set of multiple balls, allowing for group play. This makes them perfect for family gatherings or parties where kids can engage in team-based games. Having multiple balls ensures that everyone can join in the fun, fostering teamwork and social interaction. Whether used for a picnic or a playdate, these balls enhance the play experience.
  • 의문: Can I use Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls for outdoor games?

    답변: Absolutely! Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls are designed for versatility, making them perfect for outdoor use. Their lightweight and flexible design mean they can be used for a variety of games such as toss, catch, and relay races. Additionally, they can be enjoyed in parks, backyards, or during family outings, promoting active playtime while ensuring that kids stay engaged and entertained.
  • 의문: Are Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls suitable for parties?

    답변: Yes, Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls are an excellent choice for parties! Their vibrant colors and fun design make them attractive to children, and they can be incorporated into various games and activities. You can set up competitive challenges or simply allow kids to play freely with them, making your party lively and fun-filled. They are sure to keep kids entertained for hours during birthday celebrations or playdates.
  • 의문: How do I clean Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls?

    답변: Cleaning Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls is straightforward. Use a mild soap solution and a soft cloth to wipe down the surface, removing any dirt or residue. Rinsing them with water after cleaning keeps them looking fresh. Regular cleaning not only promotes hygiene but also prolongs the lifespan of the balls, ensuring they remain a staple in your child’s playtime activities for many games to come.
  • 의문: Are Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls inflatable?

    답변: No, Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls are not inflatable. They are made from solid, durable materials, which provide them with a consistent shape and make them ready for immediate use. This feature ensures that they are resilient and long-lasting, allowing for continuous enjoyment during various play activities without the worry of deflation. Kids can play to their heart's content!
  • 의문: Can adults use Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls?

    답변: While Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls are primarily designed for children, adults can certainly join in on the fun! They can be used in group games or activities that promote exercise and bonding. Adults can participate in throw-and-catch games, team-building activities, or fun family reunions. This allows everyone to engage in physical activity and creates a lively atmosphere during gatherings.
  • 의문: Where can I buy Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls in South Korea?

    답변: You can buy Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls from Ubuy in South Korea. Ubuy offers a convenient online shopping platform where you can find a range of quality products, including Tobar 38625 JUMBLY Balls. Shopping from Ubuy ensures a user-friendly experience and accessibility to a variety of toys that can enhance playtime for children of all ages.

Tobar Sorting & Stacking Toys 38625 Editorial Review

편집 리뷰가 없습니다.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 고객 평가
  • 5 점
    100%
  • 4 점
    0%
  • 3 점
    0%
  • 2 점
    0%
  • 1 점
    0%

이 제품 리뷰하기

다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.

장점

  • Fun and colorful design
  • Great for sensory play
  • Durable and sturdy material
  • Encourages creativity and imagination

단점

  • Might require adult supervision for small kids.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
보안 결제 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

중요 정보

  • 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
  • Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.