14 in. Rolling Tool Bag
Water-resistant rolling tool bag with a capacity of 80lbs and 15 total pockets for ultimate organization.
14 in. Rolling Tool Bag
제품번호 #: 87408143

14 in. Rolling Tool Bag

제품번호 #: 87408143

KRW 237679

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 미국

0 ratings 리뷰 작성
재고
미국 USA 스토어에서 가져옴

QTY:

지금 주문하시면 도착 예정일 수요일, 7월 08
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Water-resistant rolling tool bag with a capacity of 80lbs and 15 total pockets for ultimate organization.
U-Care 보증:
없음
요금제 선택
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
bank transfer payment
l. pay payment
culture voucher payment
cashbee payment
toss pay payment
kakao pay payment
lg pay payment
samsung pay payment
credit cards korea payment
happy money payment
teencash payment
t-money payment
book gift voucher payment
egg money payment
mobiamo payment
payco payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 미국 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 지금 구매.

What Stands Out

Compact Design
The 14-inch rolling tool bag offers a compact design, making it easy to transport while still holding essential tools, perfect for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts on the go.
Durable Construction
Crafted from heavy-duty materials, this tool bag ensures long-lasting durability and resistance to wear and tear, providing exceptional value and reliability for daily use.
Enhanced Mobility
Equipped with sturdy wheels and a telescoping handle, this bag enhances mobility, allowing users to effortlessly navigate various job sites without straining their backs.

제품 세부 정보

Shop 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag online at a best price in South Korea. B0CLF2SG4D
Item Weight5 lbs (2.27 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Contractors

    Perfect for contractors needing mobility and organization while working on various job sites, securely transporting tools and equipment.

  • DIY Enthusiasts

    Ideal for DIY enthusiasts who require a versatile, portable solution for carrying tools during home improvement projects.

  • Electricians

    Great for electricians who benefit from a compact and organized space to store and access tools quickly on-the-job.

Not Suitable For
  • Heavy Equipment Users

    Not suitable for users needing to transport heavy machinery tools, as capacity may be limited and less durable.

  • Long-term Storage

    Not ideal for those seeking a permanent tool storage solution due to its portable and temporary design.

  • Large Item Transport

    Unsuitable for users who frequently transport large or oversized items, as the bag's size may restrict usage.

제품 설명

14 in. Rolling Tool Bag

질문이 있으십니까? 채팅하기

고객 질문 및 답변

  • 의문: What is the capacity of the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag?

    답변: The 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag offers a spacious interior designed to accommodate a variety of tools and accessories. This size is ideal for hand tools like wrenches, pliers, and screwdrivers, as well as smaller power tools. The multiple pockets provide organized compartments, allowing you to quickly access your tools when needed, whether you're working on home repairs or at a job site.
  • 의문: What materials are used in the construction of the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag?

    답변: Constructed from durable fabric and reinforced stitching, the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag is built to withstand various working conditions. The sturdy exterior helps protect your tools from dust and damage, ensuring they remain in optimal condition while being transported. This durability is crucial for professionals who rely on their tools for day-to-day tasks in both indoor and outdoor environments.
  • 의문: Can the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag fit under a standard workbench?

    답변: Yes, the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag is designed to be compact and manageable, making it suitable for sliding under standard workbenches. This feature is especially useful for tradespeople who need to maximize space while keeping tools organized and accessible. Its compact size makes it easy to move around your workspace while still storing a significant number of tools.
  • 의문: What features make the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag easy to transport?

    답변: The 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag features smooth-rolling wheels and a telescoping handle for effortless transportation. This design is particularly beneficial when carrying heavy loads, allowing you to navigate easily through tight spaces or uneven surfaces without straining your back. Ideal for trade professionals, the bag can be moved easily between job sites or from your vehicle to your workspace.
  • 의문: Is the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag waterproof?

    답변: The 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag is water-resistant, offering a layer of protection against light rain or spills. While it isn't fully waterproof, its material helps safeguard your tools from moisture, which can be particularly valuable during outdoor projects or when working in unpredictable weather. This feature gives you peace of mind, knowing that your tools are better protected during transport.
  • 의문: What can I store in the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag?

    답변: This versatile tool bag is suitable for a variety of storage needs. You can easily store hand tools like hammers and screwdrivers, as well as power tools, cables, and even small parts like screws and nails thanks to its numerous pockets. This capability is especially useful for technicians, electricians, and DIY enthusiasts who need to keep a range of tools organized for quick access during work.
  • 의문: How do I clean the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag?

    답변: To clean the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag, simply wipe down the exterior with a damp cloth and mild soap to remove dirt and stains. For tougher marks, a soft brush may help lift debris out of pockets. Regular cleaning ensures the bag remains in good condition, essential for maintaining its durability and functionality for long periods of use in various environments.
  • 의문: Does the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag have any organizational pockets?

    답변: Absolutely! The 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag is equipped with multiple organizational pockets and compartments, allowing you to categorize your tools efficiently. This feature is vital for professionals who rely on quick access to specific tools while working. With dedicated slots for various tool sizes, you can minimize downtime by easily finding what you need at a moment's notice.
  • 의문: What type of tools is the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag best suited for?

    답변: The 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag is best suited for hand tools, small power tools, and accessory items. It is ideal for electricians, plumbers, and carpenters who typically carry a range of essential tools and require an organized and mobile solution for their tasks. This adaptability makes it an excellent choice for both professional settings and DIY projects at home.
  • 의문: Where can I buy a 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag in South Korea?

    답변: You can purchase the 14 in. Rolling Tool Bag from Ubuy, which offers a wide selection of tools and accessories tailored to your needs. Ubuy is known for its reliable service and variety of products, ensuring you can find the right tool bag for your requirements conveniently online.

BucketBoss Tool Bags Editorial Review

편집 리뷰가 없습니다.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 고객 평가
  • 5 점
    100%
  • 4 점
    0%
  • 3 점
    0%
  • 2 점
    0%
  • 1 점
    0%

이 제품 리뷰하기

다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
보안 결제 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

중요 정보

  • 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
  • Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.