THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum
Revitalise your skin daily with THALGO Marine Silicium Lift, enriched with unique patented Micronised Marine Algae for a firmer, wrinkle-free complexion.
THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum

THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum

0 ratings 리뷰 작성
품절
미국 USA 스토어에서 가져옴
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Revitalise your skin daily with THALGO Marine Silicium Lift, enriched with unique patented Micronised Marine Algae for a firmer, wrinkle-free complexion.
U-Care 보증:
없음
요금제 선택
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
bank transfer payment
l. pay payment
culture voucher payment
cashbee payment
toss pay payment
kakao pay payment
lg pay payment
samsung pay payment
credit cards korea payment
happy money payment
teencash payment
t-money payment
book gift voucher payment
egg money payment
mobiamo payment
payco payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 미국 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 지금 구매.

What Stands Out

Intensive Firming
Infused with potent peptides, this serum provides exceptional lifting benefits, visibly tightening and firming the skin for a youthful appearance, combating sagging effectively.
Hydration Boost
Formulated with hyaluronic acid, it deeply hydrates the skin, enhancing elasticity and plumpness, ensuring a radiant and revitalized complexion with long-lasting moisture.
Anti-Aging Efficacy
Targets fine lines and wrinkles through advanced technology, promoting smoother skin texture and reducing signs of aging, making it an excellent addition to any anti-aging skincare routine.

제품 세부 정보

Shop THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum online at a best price in South Korea. B0BQ7G57K8
Product Dimensions 1.2 x 1.2 x 5.79 inches (3 x 3 x 14.7 cm); 4.94 ounces (140.05 grams)
Item model number VT21025
Manufacturer Thalgo
Skin TypeMature
Product BenefitsAnti Wrinkle, Anti-Aging, Exfoliating, Firming, Lifting
Target Use Body PartFace
Scent NameAquatic, Jasmine
Item FormSerum
Brand NameTHALGO
Number of Items1
Model NumberVT21025
Manufacturer Part NumberVT21025
Item Weight0.14 Kilograms
Item Volume30 Milliliters
Unit Count1.01 Fluid Ounces
Material Features94% natural origin ingredients
Active IngredientsMarine Silicium Complex, Micronised Algae Filtrate, Vitamin C
Recommended Uses For ProductFirmness, Lifting, Repair, Wrinkles

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Mature Skin

    Ideal for individuals looking to enhance skin elasticity and reduce signs of aging with targeted lifting properties.

  • Post-Weight Loss

    Great for those who have experienced significant weight loss and want to improve skin firmness and smoothness.

  • Skincare Enthusiasts

    Perfect for users dedicated to anti-aging skincare routines seeking advanced serums for enhanced results.

Not Suitable For
  • Sensitive Skin

    Individuals with highly sensitive skin may experience irritation or adverse reactions to the product's active ingredients.

제품 설명

THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum

Dietary Supplement Disclaimer

Statements regarding dietary supplements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or health condition.


질문이 있으십니까? 채팅하기

고객 질문 및 답변

  • 의문: What is THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum used for?

    답변: THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum is designed to reduce the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles while enhancing skin firmness. This potent serum is formulated with marine extracts and active ingredients that promote skin elasticity and hydration, making it ideal for individuals seeking to rejuvenate tired and sagging skin. To maximize results, users should apply it daily as a part of their skincare routine, focusing on areas that require extra lifting and firming.
  • 의문: How do I apply THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum?

    답변: To apply the THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum, start with a clean face. Dispense a small amount onto your fingertips and gently massage it into the skin using upward strokes, concentrating on areas prone to sagging. This method not only aids absorption but also stimulates circulation, enhancing the serum's lifting effects. For optimal results, follow with a moisturizer to lock in hydration and protection.
  • 의문: Is THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum suitable for all skin types?

    답변: Yes, THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum is suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. Its lightweight, non-comedogenic formula is designed to minimize irritation while providing effective firming and lifting benefits. Always perform a patch test before full application to ensure compatibility with your skin. This serum works well for those experiencing signs of aging or looking to maintain skin elasticity.
  • 의문: Can I use THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum with other skincare products?

    답변: Yes, you can safely use THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum with other skincare products. It blends well with moisturizers and serums, enhancing their effectiveness. To create an effective routine, apply the serum after cleansing and toning, followed by your favorite moisturizer. This layering technique helps to maximize hydration and lift effects, resulting in smooth, youthful skin.
  • 의문: How long does it take to see results from THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum?

    답변: Results from using THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum can vary, but many users start noticing subtle changes within a few weeks of consistent use. The serum works gradually to enhance skin firmness and reduce the appearance of wrinkles. For best results, integrate the serum into your skincare routine and allow time for the active ingredients to penetrate and take effect, coupled with a healthy lifestyle.
  • 의문: What are the key ingredients in THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum?

    답변: THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum features a blend of marine extracts, which are known for their hydrating and firming properties. Key ingredients often include peptides that stimulate collagen production and hyaluronic acid, which aids in retaining moisture. This combination not only helps to improve skin texture but also provides nourishment, making your skin appear plumper and more resilient.
  • 의문: Can THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum be used around the eyes?

    답변: While THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum is primarily formulated for facial application, it can also be gently applied around the eye area, avoiding direct contact with the eyes. Its lifting properties can help address fine lines and sagging skin near the eyes. Use caution during application and consider a dedicated eye cream for more targeted treatment of the eye area.
  • 의문: Is THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum tested on animals?

    답변: THALGO is committed to ethical beauty, and THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum is not tested on animals. The brand follows cruelty-free practices while ensuring its products meet high quality and efficacy standards. Choosing this serum means you can support cruelty-free beauty while enjoying effective skincare solutions.
  • 의문: What age group is THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum recommended for?

    답변: THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum is typically recommended for individuals starting in their 30s and beyond, when signs of aging often begin to appear. However, it's suitable for anyone looking to improve skin firmness and combat the early signs of aging. Incorporating this serum into your routine can help maintain youthful skin as you age.
  • 의문: Where can I buy THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum in South Korea?

    답변: You can conveniently purchase THALGO Intensive Lifting & Firming Serum from Ubuy in South Korea. Ubuy offers a wide selection of THALGO products, ensuring you receive genuine items along with fast service. Make sure to check out Ubuy for authentic purchasing options and special offers.

THALGO Serums VT21025 Editorial Review

편집 리뷰가 없습니다.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 고객 평가
  • 5 점
    100%
  • 4 점
    0%
  • 3 점
    0%
  • 2 점
    0%
  • 1 점
    0%

이 제품 리뷰하기

다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.

장점

  • Highly effective lifting effect
  • Improves skin firmness
  • Lightweight and non-greasy
  • Absorbs quickly
  • Pleasant fragrance

단점

  • May cause mild irritation for sensitive skin.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
보안 결제 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

중요 정보

  • 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
  • Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.