The Hair Edit Studded Cuff
KRW 26813
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from 미국
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Rock this subtly spiked accent piece to add an unexpected edge to your pony or top knot.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
제품 세부 정보
| Product Dimensions | 4.6 x 3.1 x 1 inches (11.7 x 7.9 x 2.5 cm); 1.09 ounces (30.9 grams) |
| Item model number | S2004 |
| UPC | 023508023067 |
| Manufacturer | AmazonUs/FRMX9 |
| Item Dimensions | 4.6 x 3.1 x 1 inches (11.7 x 7.9 x 2.5 cm) |
| Item Weight | 0.03 kg |
| Number of Pieces | 1 |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Size | 1 Count (Pack of 1) |
| Brand Name | The Hair Edit |
| Age Range Description | All Ages |
| Additional Features | Not-Applicable |
| Model Number | S2004 |
| Manufacturer Part Number | S2004 |
| Material Type | Metal |
| Hair Type | All |
| Item Form | Spiral |
| Color | Soft Gold |
제품 설명
The Hair Edit Studded Cuff
고객 질문 및 답변
-
의문:
What materials are used in The Hair Edit Studded Cuff?
답변: The Hair Edit Studded Cuff is crafted from high-quality vegan leather accompanied by a selection of decorative studs that enhance its aesthetic appeal. This choice of materials not only provides durability but also ensures that the cuff remains lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear. Many customers appreciate the combination because it makes the cuff suitable for various occasions, from casual outings to parties. -
의문:
Is The Hair Edit Studded Cuff adjustable?
답변: Yes, The Hair Edit Studded Cuff features a design that allows for some adjustability, ensuring a comfortable fit on various wrist sizes. The underlying structure includes a flexible band, making it easy for the wearer to tailor the fit to their personal preference. This adjustability is particularly beneficial for individuals who seek to combine style with comfort. -
의문:
Can The Hair Edit Studded Cuff be worn with any hairstyle?
답변: Absolutely! The Hair Edit Studded Cuff is versatile enough to complement a wide range of hairstyles. Whether you have long flowing locks, a chic bob, or an updo, this cuff adds a fashionable touch. Its unique design allows it to enhance many looks, whether you’re attending a formal event or enjoying a casual day out with friends. -
의문:
Is The Hair Edit Studded Cuff suitable for sensitive skin?
답변: The Hair Edit Studded Cuff is made from materials that are friendly for sensitive skin types. The vegan leather and thoughtfully chosen studs are designed to minimize irritation. This makes the cuff a great accessory choice for anyone who may have allergies or sensitivities but still wants to enjoy fashionable hair accessories. -
의문:
What styles or outfits does The Hair Edit Studded Cuff match well with?
답변: The Hair Edit Studded Cuff is incredibly versatile and pairs wonderfully with both casual and dressy outfits. It can jazz up a simple jeans-and-tee combo or enhance the elegance of a cocktail dress. The studded design brings an edginess that can transform your ensemble, making it a must-have for style enthusiasts looking to elevate their look effortlessly. -
의문:
How do I maintain the quality of The Hair Edit Studded Cuff?
답변: To maintain the quality of The Hair Edit Studded Cuff, it's best to clean it with a soft, damp cloth to remove dirt and avoid exposure to excessive moisture. Storing it in a cool, dry place will help safeguard its finish and longevity. Regular maintenance ensures that your cuff continues to look fresh and stylish, making it a staple accessory in your collection. -
의문:
Can I layer The Hair Edit Studded Cuff with other accessories?
답변: Yes, The Hair Edit Studded Cuff can be seamlessly layered with other hair accessories for an on-trend look. Consider pairing it with sleek scrunchies or other decorative bands to create a unique style. Layering allows you to express your creativity and personalize your hairdo, making it perfect for social gatherings or everyday wear. -
의문:
Is The Hair Edit Studded Cuff suitable for all occasions?
답변: Definitely! The Hair Edit Studded Cuff is designed to be a versatile accessory, making it suitable for both casual and formal occasions. Its stylish aesthetic allows it to fit into a variety of settings, whether it’s a day at the park or an evening out. This versatility ensures that you can enjoy this cuff at any event without compromising on style. -
의문:
What sizes are available for The Hair Edit Studded Cuff?
답변: The Hair Edit Studded Cuff generally comes in one universal size that is adaptable due to its flexible design. The construction ensures that it can comfortably fit most wrist sizes. This inclusive sizing approach means that you don’t have to worry about fit, making it an accessible option for everyone looking to stylishly accessorize their hair. -
의문:
Where can I buy The Hair Edit Studded Cuff in South Korea?
답변: You can buy The Hair Edit Studded Cuff from Ubuy in South Korea. Ubuy offers a wide selection of fashionable accessories, including the studded cuff, making it convenient for you to find this stylish piece. Shopping through Ubuy ensures that you are getting a reliable product with ease of access.
The Hair Edit Elastics & Ties S2004 Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 점
100%
-
4 점
0%
-
3 점
0%
-
2 점
0%
-
1 점
0%
이 제품 리뷰하기
다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
Product Price History
중요 정보
- 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
- Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.
KRW 26813
지금 주문하시면 도착 예정일 Monday, 9월 07
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
특징 및 장점
- Subtly spiked design for a trendy look.
- Perfect for ponytails and top knots.
- Metallic textured finish adds sophistication.
- Ideal for medium to thick hair.
- Elevate your hairstyle effortlessly.
- Part of a curated collection by The Hair Edit.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.