Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle
제품번호 #: 77266366

Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle

제품번호 #: 77266366

KRW 57804

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 미국

0 ratings 리뷰 작성
재고
미국 USA 스토어에서 가져옴
지금 주문하시면 도착 예정일 목요일, 9월 10
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care 보증:
없음
요금제 선택
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
bank transfer payment
l. pay payment
culture voucher payment
cashbee payment
toss pay payment
kakao pay payment
lg pay payment
samsung pay payment
credit cards korea payment
happy money payment
teencash payment
t-money payment
book gift voucher payment
egg money payment
mobiamo payment
payco payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 미국 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 지금 구매.

What Stands Out

Durable Frame
Constructed with high-quality materials, the Everclear Bicycle offers exceptional durability and resilience, ensuring a long-lasting ride suitable for all terrains.
Smooth Ride
Engineered for performance, the advanced suspension system minimizes vibrations and enhances comfort, making your cycling experience smooth across various surfaces.
Eco-Friendly Design
The Everclear emphasizes sustainability with its environmentally friendly materials and design, appealing to eco-conscious riders seeking a green alternative to traditional bicycles.

제품 세부 정보

Shop Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle online at a best price in South Korea. B0C9SPR2KS
Brand NameMiles Wide
Number of Items1
Recommended Uses For ProductBicycle Handlebar
Unit Count1 Count
Number of Packs1
Global Trade Identification Number00793597335661
Included Componentseverclear roll
ManufacturerMILES WIDE
Item Weight1.6 ounces (45.36 grams)
UPC793597335661
Item Length9 inches (22.9 cm)
Item Type Namebike frame protector
Item Width4.5 inches (11.4 cm)
ModelECRCV1.0
Part NumberECRCV1.0
Other Special Features of the ProductPortable
Compatible MaterialMetal
Adhesive Side Count1
Adhesive Materialprotection film
Size NameGlossy
ColorGlossy
Material Typeprotection film
BrandMiles Wide
Materialprotection film

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Commute Users

    Ideal for daily commuters looking for a reliable, durable bike that handles urban environments efficiently.

  • Beginner Cyclists

    Great for beginner cyclists due to its user-friendly design and comfortable riding experience.

  • Fitness Enthusiasts

    Perfect for fitness enthusiasts seeking a solid bike for casual rides or fitness training.

Not Suitable For
  • Mountain Bikers

    Not suitable for aggressive mountain biking due to its design that's intended for smoother surfaces.

제품 설명

Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle

질문이 있으십니까? 채팅하기

고객 질문 및 답변

  • 의문: What are the primary features of the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle?

    답변: The Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle boasts a lightweight aluminum frame designed for both durability and ease of handling. It features a responsive gear system that provides smooth shifting for various terrains, ensuring an optimized ride. Additionally, the bike is equipped with high-traction tires designed to enhance grip, stability, and versatility. Whether you're commuting in urban settings or enjoying weekend trails, this bicycle caters to fitness enthusiasts and casual riders alike.
  • 의문: Is the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle suitable for beginners?

    답변: Yes, the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle is ideal for beginners. Its lightweight design makes it manageable and easy to control, which helps new cyclists build confidence. The straightforward gear system simplifies the learning process, allowing users to focus on mastering their cycling skills without complexity. As you become comfortable on the bike, you'll appreciate its versatility across various riding styles and terrains.
  • 의문: What kind of terrain can the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle handle?

    답변: The Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle is engineered to handle an array of terrains, ranging from smooth city streets to rugged trails. Its robust tires provide excellent traction on gravel and dirt paths while maintaining stability on pavement. This makes it a great choice for those who enjoy mixed riding environments or seek to explore nature trails on weekends. Its versatility enhances the cycling experience, accommodating both daily commutes and leisure rides.
  • 의문: What maintenance is required for the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle?

    답변: Regular maintenance of the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle enhances its performance and longevity. Routine checks should include tire inflation, brake adjustments, and chain lubrication. Depending on usage, it’s advisable to inspect the gear system and ensure the components are clean and free of debris. Such maintenance helps prevent common cycling issues, enabling a smooth riding experience whether you’re hitting the trails or navigating city routes.
  • 의문: Are there color options available for the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle?

    답변: Yes, the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle is offered in a variety of vibrant color options. Each color is designed to cater to diverse personal styles, allowing cyclists to choose the one that best reflects their personality. This range not only adds aesthetic appeal but also allows for customization based on individual preference, facilitating a connection between the rider and their bike.
  • 의문: How does the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle compare to other bikes in its class?

    답변: The Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle stands out in its class due to its lightweight design and high-quality components. Compared to competitors, it offers superior handling and a more user-friendly gear system. This makes it a top choice for both casual riders and serious cyclists. Its balance of performance and comfort makes it a competitive option, especially for those looking for a reliable all-around bicycle.
  • 의문: What sizes does the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle come in?

    답변: The Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle is available in multiple frame sizes to accommodate a wide range of riders. These options ensure that both shorter and taller individuals can find a comfortable fit, which is crucial for achieving optimal performance and comfort while cycling. Choosing the correct size enhances riding efficiency and enjoyment, making it an important consideration for anyone investing in a new bike.
  • 의문: Can I use the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle for fitness training?

    답변: Absolutely, the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle is a fantastic option for fitness training. Its lightweight structure allows for easy maneuverability, while the responsive gearing system lets riders adjust resistance efficiently. This adaptiveness enables users to take on varied terrains and challenges, making workouts engaging and effective. Whether you’re aiming for fitness goals or simply enjoying active outdoor time, this bicycle supports a healthy lifestyle.
  • 의문: What safety features are included with the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle?

    답변: The Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle includes several safety features designed to enhance rider security. It comes equipped with reliable brakes for quick stops and high-visibility reflectors that improve nighttime visibility. In addition, the bike's sturdy design helps ensure stability while riding. These safety enhancements are especially important for urban commuting, where being seen and able to respond quickly can greatly impact rider safety.
  • 의문: Where can I buy the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle?

    답변: You can purchase the Miles Wide Everclear Bicycle in South Korea from Ubuy, which offers a convenient platform for online shopping. Ubuy provides various options, ensuring you can find the right model that fits your biking needs while enjoying a secure buying experience.

Miles Wide Editorial Review

The Frame Protection Tape received mixed reviews from customers. Some found it durable and suitable for straight tubes, stating that it works great when applied correctly and is highly durable. However, others had difficulty with installation, especially on curved or non-flat surfaces. Some users noted that the tape attracted bubbles easily and was not as flexible as they had expected. Overall, the Frame Protection Tape seems to be a good option for protecting straight frames when applied carefully. However, potential buyers should be aware of its limitations on curved surfaces and the challenges some users faced with installation. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 고객 평가
  • 5 점
    100%
  • 4 점
    0%
  • 3 점
    0%
  • 2 점
    0%
  • 1 점
    0%

이 제품 리뷰하기

다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.

장점

  • Highly durable when applied correctly
  • Effective for protecting straight frames

단점

  • Difficult to install on curved surfaces

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
보안 결제 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

중요 정보

  • 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
  • Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.