Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans
Meticulously designed dirt effects and handmade abrasions add depth and colour to the style.
Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans
제품번호 #: 206588377

Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans

제품번호 #: 206588377

KRW 955973

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from 미국

0 ratings 리뷰 작성
재고
미국 USA 스토어에서 가져옴
지금 주문하시면 도착 예정일 목요일, 8월 06
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Meticulously designed dirt effects and handmade abrasions add depth and colour to the style.
U-Care 보증:
없음
요금제 선택
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
bank transfer payment
l. pay payment
culture voucher payment
cashbee payment
toss pay payment
kakao pay payment
lg pay payment
samsung pay payment
credit cards korea payment
happy money payment
teencash payment
t-money payment
book gift voucher payment
egg money payment
mobiamo payment
payco payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of 미국 store (110-120). Recommended power converters 지금 구매.

What Stands Out

Bootcut Style
The Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans feature a flattering bootcut design, providing comfort and style for versatile wear, whether paired with boots or sneakers.
Durable Fabric
Crafted from high-quality denim, these jeans offer long-lasting wear and resistance to fading, ensuring they maintain their shape and color after multiple washes.
Trend Setting
With a modern yet classic aesthetic, these jeans are perfect for fashion-savvy individuals who seek both comfort and contemporary style in their wardrobe.

제품 세부 정보

Shop Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans online at a best price in South Korea. B0F67GL96J
Package Dimensions 10 x 10 x 2 inches (25.4 x 25.4 x 5.1 cm); 1 Pounds (450 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available April 23, 2025
ColorMedium Blue
Style NameClassic
Rise StyleLow Rise
Leg StyleBoot Cut
Fit TypeStandard
Pattern StyleSolid
Pants Form TypeJeans
Sport TypeNo Sport Type
Apparel Closure TypeZipper
Front Pleat TypeFlat Front
PatternSolid
Brand NameDiesel
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Model NameDiesel Bootcut Jeans D-keate
Style NumberA1577709L55
Manufacturer Part NumberA1577709L550125
Unit Count1 Count
Item Length DescriptionLong Length
Inseam Length32 Inches (81.3 cm)
Waist Size25 Inches (63.5 cm)
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fit to Size Sentimentpositive
Front Pocket Count2
Has PocketsYes
Sleeve Length DescriptionSleeveless
Material TypeDenim
Fabric Type100% Cotton
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Fabric StretchabilityNon-stretchable
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Fabric type100% Cotton
Care instructionsHand Wash Only
OriginImported
Closure typeZipper

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Wear Enthusiasts

    Ideal for individuals seeking stylish and comfortable jeans for everyday casual outings and relaxed social gatherings.

  • Boot Lovers

    Designed to complement boots, perfect for those who love stylishly pairing denim with their favorite footwear.

  • Fashion Forward Individuals

    Great for trendsetters who appreciate quality denim with a touch of unique style that stands out.

Not Suitable For
  • Active Lifestyle Seekers

    Not suitable for those who require more flexibility and comfort in their clothing for sports or high-movement activities.

제품 설명

Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans

질문이 있으십니까? 채팅하기

고객 질문 및 답변

  • 의문: What materials are used in Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans?

    답변: Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans are crafted from a premium cotton blend, featuring a mix of elastane for stretch. This combination ensures a comfortable fit while enhancing durability. The cotton provides breathability, making them suitable for year-round wear. The stretch fabric allows for easy movement, perfect for those who are always on the go or enjoying daily activities. These jeans can be styled casually for weekend outings or dressed up for nights out, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
  • 의문: How do I choose the right size for Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans?

    답변: Choosing the right size for Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans involves measuring your waist and inseam. Refer to Diesel's sizing chart for specific dimensions to ensure a perfect fit. These jeans are designed for a classic fit with a bootcut style, so consider how you like your jeans to sit—whether snug or relaxed. Trying on a few sizes can help determine the fit you prefer, especially in areas like the hips and thighs. This attention to fit makes them ideal for layering over boots or pairing with casual sneakers.
  • 의문: Are Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans suitable for tall individuals?

    답변: Yes, Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans are a great option for tall individuals. They typically come with longer inseam options, allowing for a comfortable fit without the worry of them being too short. These jeans' bootcut design also accommodates various leg lengths and shapes beautifully. Tall wearers can confidently style these jeans with both boots and heels, enhancing their leg appearance while providing a trendy silhouette.
  • 의문: What color options are available for Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans?

    답변: Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans come in a variety of color options, including classic blue, dark indigo, and black. This range allows for versatility in styling, whether you're dressing down for a casual day or dressing up for an evening out. Darker shades are particularly suitable for more formal occasions, whereas lighter tones can brighten up your look for spring and summer outfits. Choosing multiple colors can help you create a diverse collection of denim perfect for any occasion.
  • 의문: Can Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans be worn in casual and formal settings?

    답변: Absolutely, Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans are designed to be versatile. For a casual setting, pair them with a simple t-shirt or a hoodie. Switch to a button-up shirt and loafers, and they can easily transition to a more formal setting. This flexibility makes them an ideal choice for various occasions—from weekend hangouts to dinners or casual Fridays at work. Their fashionable cut maintains a classic yet contemporary look that's suitable for different environments.
  • 의문: How do Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans fit compared to other brands?

    답변: Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans typically offer a true-to-size fit compared to other popular denim brands. Understanding your specific dimensions in relation to Diesel’s sizing chart will aid in finding a comfortable fit. They usually feature a tailored waist and relaxed thighs, providing ample room through the bootcut. This unique fit is engineered for both comfort and style, suitable for various body shapes while retaining a fashionable silhouette.
  • 의문: What is the care instruction for Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans?

    답변: To maintain the quality of Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans, it's recommended to wash them in cold water with similar colors and avoid bleach. Air drying is preferable to preserve the fabric’s integrity and prevent shrinkage. Careful washing helps sustain the color vibrancy and fabric texture, ensuring the jeans look great longer. Regular care extends the lifespan of your jeans, allowing you to wear them frequently while keeping them in prime condition.
  • 의문: What occasions are best suited for wearing Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans?

    답변: Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans are ideal for a variety of occasions. Their versatile design makes them perfect for casual outings like brunch or shopping trips, as well as for semi-formal gatherings such as dinner dates or parties. The bootcut style allows you to pair them with many types of footwear, from boots to dress shoes. Whether you're dressing down or elevating your look for a specific event, these jeans provide the adaptability needed for any situation.
  • 의문: How do I style Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans?

    답변: Styling Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans is incredibly easy thanks to their adaptable design. For a laid-back look, pair them with a simple t-shirt or a casual button-down shirt. To dress them up, opt for a fitted blazer and stylish boots. You can also accessorize with belts to enhance your look. This versatility enables you to move seamlessly from day to night, making the jeans an essential piece in your wardrobe that can complement various styles.
  • 의문: Where can I buy Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans in South Korea?

    답변: You can purchase Diesel D-Keate Bootcut Jeans in South Korea exclusively on Ubuy. Ubuy offers a range of styles and sizes, ensuring that you find the perfect pair to suit your style. Their platform also provides detailed product descriptions, customer reviews, and unique listings to help you make an informed decision while shopping.

Diesel Jeans Editorial Review

편집 리뷰가 없습니다.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 고객 평가
  • 5 점
    100%
  • 4 점
    0%
  • 3 점
    0%
  • 2 점
    0%
  • 1 점
    0%

이 제품 리뷰하기

다른 고객들과 의견을 공유하세요.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
보안 결제 Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

중요 정보

  • 제한 사항: 국제 배송되는 제품의 경우 제조업체 보증이 유효하지 않을 수 있으며, 제조업체 서비스 옵션을 사용하지 못하거나 제품 설명서, 지침 및 안전 경고가 대상 국가 언어로 표시되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품(및 첨부 자료)은 도착 국가 표준, 사양 및 라벨링 요구 사항에 따라 설계되지 않을 수 있으며, 제품은 목적지 국가 전압 및 기타 전기 표준을 준수하지 않을 수 있습니다(가능한 경우 어댑터 또는 변환기 사용 필요). 수령인은 제품을 도착 국가로 합법적으로 수입할 수 있는지 확인할 책임이 있습니다. Ubuy 또는 그 제휴사에서 주문할 때, 수령인은 기록 수입자로서 도착 국가의 모든 법률과 규정을 준수해야 합니다.
  • Ubuy는 글로벌 검색 엔진이므로 Ubuy에 나열된 모든 제품이 판매용은 아닙니다. 제품은 수출/무역 규정을 따릅니다.